Back to 2012twit.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

2012twit.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics525600 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
AUDIOMOB LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Resono B.V.
Sizmek by Amazon
Marfeel Solutions, SL
YouGov
Kairion GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
VGI CTV, Inc
Verve Group Europe GmbH
GP One GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Radio Net Media Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Avantis Video Ltd
Improve Digital
Signal Digital Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Gamned
Opti Digital SAS
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Madington
NEORY GmbH
INNITY
LiveRamp
umlaut communication gmbh
The Trade Desk
TOPBOX Inc.
adQuery
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
HUAWEI Ads
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Automattic Ads
Dianomi PLC
Doceree UK Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Admixer EU GmbH
BLIINK SAS
AdQuiver Media SL
EXADS
Wagawin GmbH
Adventure Media
Triapodi Ltd.
WhatRocks Inc.
Media Square
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Insticator, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Google Advertising Products
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
RevJet
lead alliance GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Mediakeys Platform
Adxperience SAS
Global Media Group Services Limited
Ensighten
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Kiosked Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
LeadsRx, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
On Device Research Limited
Footballco Media Limited
Blingby LLC
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
BEINTOO SPA
Adtriba GmbH
TabMo SAS
Readpeak Oy
Apester Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
One Planet Only
diva-e products
Publica LLC
Sharethrough, Inc
remerge GmbH
Realeyes OU
OneTag Limited
Smartology Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Kairos Fire
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Dentsu London Limited
PubWise, LLLP
Converto AG
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Smile Wanted Group
The MediaGrid Inc.
VECTAURY
Crowdy News Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
zillian sa
ADFI MEDIA SL
Wunderkind Corporation
adhood.com
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adloox SA
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
InsurAds Technologies SA.
AudienceRun corp
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Browsi
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Ein Rad AB
netzeffekt GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Project Agora Ltd
belboon GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
ShowHeroes SRL
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
RTB House S.A.
Exactag GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
adWMG
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Carbon (AI) Limited
Kayzen
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
IPONWEB GmbH
MGID Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
LoopMe Limited
DNA-I.COM
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Audience Network
Yieldlab AG
Timehop, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Velocity Made Good LLC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Adverty AB (publ)
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Nubo LTD
dpa-infocom GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Bombora Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Playhill Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Sojern, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
RevX
Kwanko
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Azerion Holding B.V.
Kubient Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Habu
digitalAudience
SITU8ED SA
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Magnite, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Offerista Group GmbH
Commanders Act
Ad Alliance GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Discover-Tech ltd
Mars Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
A.Mob
Dataseat Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Hybrid Theory
Near Pte Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Novatiq limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Imonomy
Spoods GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Permutive Limited
ADITION technologies GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
HUMAN
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Blue
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Samba TV, Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
Smaato, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Liveintent Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
The ADEX GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Opinary GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Nexx360
Aptivio Inc
Jellyfish France
Showheroes SE
Notify
Terminus Software Inc.
Realytics
Arpeely Ltd.
Teemo SA
Luna Media Group LLC
TV Scientific Inc
M32 Connect Inc
Demandbase, Inc.
Disqus
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
BritePool Inc
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Hurra Communications GmbH
plista GmbH
Weborama
Onfocus (Adagio)
iPROM
Sirdata Cookieless
Axiom Media Connect
Vibrant Media Limited
OneFootball GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Zeta Global
Duration Media, LLC.
PROXISTORE
Bring! Labs AG
SpearAd GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Online Solution
Ezoic Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
INFOnline GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Fido S.r.l
mediarithmics SAS
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Contact Impact GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Unacast Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Evolution Technologies Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
zeotap GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Kochava Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Playrcart Limited
Evorra Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Nielsen International SA
UberMedia, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Adomik
Cint AB
INVIDI technologies AB
ViewPay
BRICKS
Converge-Digital
AudienceProject Aps
Eulerian Technologies
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Persona.ly
Adlane LTD
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Dentsu Italia SpA
ETARGET SE
ID5 Technology Ltd
Prebid.org
A Million Ads Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Advisible AB
Webgains GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Pixalate, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Hivestack Inc.
152 Media LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Moloco, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Quantcast
admetrics GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Seenthis AB
adsquare GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
adbility media GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
dataXtrade GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Impact+
BidTheatre AB
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Impactify
Between Exchange
Unblockia SL
Hubvisor
BILENDI SA
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Strossle International AB
Clinch Labs LTD
NoBid, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
ADSOCY
InMobi Pte Ltd
Objective Partners BV
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Query Click Limited
Fusio by S4M
WebAds B.V
Adsonica
Viznet
Smart Adserver
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Adssets AB
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
GADSME
Sift Media, Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
Fyber
Livewrapped AB
SPEAKOL DMCC
Adkernel LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Monet Engine Inc
PML Innovative Media
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
travel audience GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Cuebiq
Stream Eye OOD
McCann Discipline LTD
Market Resource Partners LLC
YieldLift LLC
SmartyAds Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
GeoProve Limited
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
DistroScale, Inc.
Salestring ApS
Bababam
CAKE Software, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
adality GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
Beaconspark Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
Comscore B.V.
Revcontent, LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
NEXD
Media16 ltd
ADMAX
Delta Projects AB
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Beachfront Media LLC
: Tappx
MindTake Research GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Vidstart LTD
OnAudience Ltd
eBay Inc
SpringServe, LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Sirdata
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Placense Ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
adMarketplace, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
XChange by SFBX®
PIXIMEDIA SAS
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
TX Group AG
Hyper LLC
advanced store GmbH
AAX LLC
Gamesight Inc
Ve Global UK Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Vidoomy Media SL
BidBerry SRL
Epsilon
Oracle Data Cloud
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Skaze
StackAdapt
Solocal
CIBLECLIC
MISSENA
Aniview LTD
BSmartData GmbH
Knorex
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
SunMedia
MNTN
INVIBES GROUP
Audience Solutions S.A.
Jivox Corporation
The Kantar Group Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Bannernow, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Piano Software Inc
Innovid Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
1plusX AG
Deutsche Post AG
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Yieldmo, Inc.
Golden Bees
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Next Media SRL
33Across
Mediavine, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
DynAdmic
Jetpack Digital LLC
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
Content Ignite
Digital East GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
EMX Digital LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Amobee Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
REMAILME
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Maximus Live LLC
Brid Video DOO
BeOp
PRECISO SRL
Frameplay Corporation
Dynata LLC
GfK SE
Amnet GmbH
Allegro.pl
ADventori SAS
Underdog Media LLC
AuDigent
The Reach Group GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Sportradar AG
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Airnow Media Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Samsung Ads
Better Ads GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
adnanny.com SLU
AdColony, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ADRENALEAD
Truvid Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Fandom, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
ShinyStat S.p.a.
AirGrid LTD
Experian Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
3Q nexx GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Digital Squad
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
ONEcount
Ziff Davis LLC
NextRoll, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
OpenX
AerServ LLC
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
glomex GmbH
Skoiy
Adsolutions BV
Keymantics
TAPTAP Digital SL
GroupM UK Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
YOC AG
MEDIAMETRIE
Audienzz AG
Unruly Group LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
DIGITEKA Technologies
Reignn Platform Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
FeedAd GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
GeoEdge
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Mindlytix SAS
Covatic Ltd
Neodata Group srl
Solution coupons
TMT Digital Inc
MyTraffic
Cavai AS & UK
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Kertil Iberia SL
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Adtelligent Inc.
JS Web Production
Bidstack Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
SoundCast
Blis Media Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Eskimi
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
The Ozone Project Limited
NEURAL.ONE
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Mobsuccess
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Threedium
Justpremium BV
Comcast International France SAS
Adikteev
Adludio Ltd.
AWIN AG
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Noster Finance S.L.
Upwave Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
digidip GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Ermes
Cookie Market LTD
Blue Billywig BV
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Octave IP Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adpone SL
Powerspace
Sayollo Media LTD
Zemanta, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
agof studies
Widespace AB
UniCredit S.p.A.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Protected Media LTD
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
AntVoice
Vidazoo Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Adhese
iProspect GmbH
Passendo Aps
EASYmedia GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Criteo SA
MiQ
Arcspire Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Inskin Media LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Natexo Spain
Teavaro
42 Ads GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Avocet Systems Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
Mobility-Ads GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
TV SQUARED LIMITED
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Arkeero
audio content & control GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Wizaly
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ADSTOURS SAS
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Sublime
Teads
Audiencerate LTD
BCOVERY SAS
Index Exchange, Inc.
ad6media
INIS sp. zo.o.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
Optomaton UG
Pubfinity LLC
Octaive Ltd.
Venatus Media Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Exit Bee Limited
C WIRE AG
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Permodo GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Baidu USA
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
uppr GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
FRVR Limited
Meetrics GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
AdView
AdSpirit GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
OnProspects Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Mars Media Group
Clipr
Relevant Digital Oy
Gemius SA
Blue Media Services LTDA
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Ogury Ltd.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Videobyte Inc
Ingenious Technologies AG
ARKHEUS
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Xandr, Inc.
Adform
Bannerflow AB
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Welect GmbH
Jampp LTD
ADUX
mainADV Srl
BusinessClick
BidMachine Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Njuice AB
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Rockerbox, Inc
OpenWeb LTD
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Dailymotion SA
Norstat AS
Tangoo S.R.L.
MediaMath, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
PIA Advertising GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/2012twit.com/annualRequestSummary regarding 2012twit.com